บันเทิงฮอลลีวู้ด

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิงรางวัลออสการ์ 2023 ทุกสาขา เช็กที่นี่

สิ้นสุดการรอคอย ! Oscar ประกาศรายชื่อผู้เข้าชิงรางวัลออสการ์ 2023 ทุกสาขา ออกมาเป็นที่เรียบร้อยแล้ว เมื่อช่วงค่ำของวันที่ 24 มกราคม ตามเวลาในประเทศไทย ซึ่ง Oscar เป็นอีกหนึ่งเวทีประกาศรางวัลอันทรงเกียรติของวงการฮอลลีวูดที่ทุกคนรอคอยกันทุกปี และทั่วโลก ล่าสุดในปีนี้ หนังเรื่องไหน นักแสดงท่านใดจะเป็นตัวเต็ง จะเข้าชิงในรางวัลไหนบ้าง มาเช็คพร้อมลุ้นกันด่วนค่ะ

เช็กรายชื่อผู้เข้าชิงรางวัลออสการ์ สาขาต่าง ๆ ประจำปี 2023

สำหรับการประกาศผลรางวัลออสการ์ ประจำปี 2023 ที่โรงละครดอลบี้ เธียเตอร์ ใจกลางย่านฮอลลิวูด แบ่งรางวัลออกเป็นสาขาต่าง ๆ ทั้งหมด ดังนี้

สาขาภาพยนตร์ยอดเยี่ยม (Best Picture)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT

Malte Grunert, Producer

• AVATAR: THE WAY OF WATER

James Cameron and Jon Landau, Producers

• THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN

Graham Broadbent, Pete Czernin and Martin McDonagh, Producers

• ELVIS

Baz Luhrmann, Catherine Martin, Gail Berman, Patrick McCormick and Schuyler Weiss, Producers

• EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

Daniel Kwan, Daniel Scheinert and Jonathan Wang, Producers

• THE FABELMANS

Kristie Macosko Krieger, Steven Spielberg and Tony Kushner, Producers

• TÁR

Todd Field, Alexandra Milchan and Scott Lambert, Producers

• TOP GUN: MAVERICK

Tom Cruise, Christopher McQuarrie, David Ellison and Jerry Bruckheimer, Producers

• TRIANGLE OF SADNESS

Erik Hemmendorff and Philippe Bober, Producers

• WOMEN TALKING

Dede Gardner, Jeremy Kleiner and Frances McDormand, Producers

 

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• Austin Butler in ELVIS

• Colin Farrell in THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN

• Brendan Fraser in THE WHALE

• Paul Mescal in AFTERSUN

• Bill Nighy in LIVING

 

สาขานักแสดงนำหญิงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Actress)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• Cate Blanchett in TÁR

• Ana de Armas in BLONDE

• Andrea Riseborough in TO LESLIE

• Michelle Williams in THE FABELMANS

• Michelle Yeoh in EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

 

ประกาศรายชื่อ ผู้เข้าชิงรางวัล Oscar ประจำปี 2023 ทุกสาขา

สาขาผู้กำกับยอดเยี่ยม (Best Director)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN

Martin McDonagh

• EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

Daniel Kwan and Daniel Scheinert

• THE FABELMANS

Steven Spielberg

• TÁR

Todd Field

• TRIANGLE OF SADNESS

Ruben Östlund

 

สาขานักแสดงสมทบชายยอดเยี่ยม (Best Supporting Actor)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

Brendan Gleeson in THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN

Brian Tyree Henry in CAUSEWAY

Judd Hirsch in THE FABELMANS

Barry Keoghan in THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN

Ke Huy Quan in EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

 

สาขานักแสดงสมทบหญิงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Supporting Actress)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

Angela Bassett in BLACK PANTHER: WAKANDA FOREVER

Hong Chau in THE WHALE

Kerry Condon in THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN

Jamie Lee Curtis in EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

Stephanie Hsu in EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

 

สาขาบทภาพยนตร์ดั้งเดิมยอดเยี่ยม (Best Original Screenplay)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN

Written by Martin McDonagh

• EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

Written by Daniel Kwan & Daniel Scheinert

• THE FABELMANS

Written by Steven Spielberg & Tony Kushner

• TÁR

Written by Todd Field

• TRIANGLE OF SADNESS

Written by Ruben Östlund

 

สาขาบทภาพยนตร์ดัดแปลงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Adapted Screenplay)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT

Screenplay – Edward Berger, Lesley Paterson & Ian Stokell

• GLASS ONION: A KNIVES OUT MYSTERY

Written by Rian Johnson

• LIVING

Written by Kazuo Ishiguro

• TOP GUN: MAVERICK

Screenplay by Ehren Kruger and Eric Warren Singer and Christopher McQuarrie; Story by Peter Craig and Justin Marks

• WOMEN TALKING

Screenplay by Sarah Polley

 

สาขาภาพยนตร์แอนิเมชั่นยอดเยี่ยม (Best Animation Feature Film)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• GUILLERMO DEL TORO’S PINOCCHIO

Guillermo del Toro, Mark Gustafson, Gary Ungar and Alex Bulkley

• MARCEL THE SHELL WITH SHOES ON

Dean Fleischer Camp, Elisabeth Holm, Andrew Goldman, Caroline Kaplan and Paul Mezey

• PUSS IN BOOTS: THE LAST WISH

Joel Crawford and Mark Swift

• THE SEA BEAST

Chris Williams and Jed Schlanger

• TURNING RED

Domee Shi and Lindsey Collins

 

สาขาภาพยนตร์ภาษาต่างประเทศยอดเยี่ยม (Best International Feature Film)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT

Germany

• ARGENTINA, 1985

Argentina

• CLOSE

Belgium

• EO

Poland

• THE QUIET GIRL

Ireland

 

สาขาภาพยนตร์สารคดียอดเยี่ยม (Best Documentary Feature Film)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• ALL THAT BREATHES

Shaunak Sen, Aman Mann and Teddy Leifer

• ALL THE BEAUTY AND THE BLOODSHED

Laura Poitras, Howard Gertler, John Lyons, Nan Goldin and Yoni Golijov

• FIRE OF LOVE

Sara Dosa, Shane Boris and Ina Fichman

• A HOUSE MADE OF SPLINTERS

Simon Lereng Wilmont and Monica Hellström

• NAVALNY

Daniel Roher, Odessa Rae, Diane Becker, Melanie Miller and Shane Boris

 

สาขาภาพยนตร์สารคดีสั้นยอดเยี่ยม (Best Documentary Short Film)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• THE ELEPHANT WHISPERERS

Kartiki Gonsalves and Guneet Monga

• HAULOUT

Evgenia Arbugaeva and Maxim Arbugaev

• HOW DO YOU MEASURE A YEAR?

Jay Rosenblatt

• THE MARTHA MITCHELL EFFECT

Anne Alvergue and Beth Levison

• STRANGER AT THE GATE

Joshua Seftel and Conall Jones

 

สาขาภาพยนตร์เหตุการณ์สั้นยอดเยี่ยม (Best Short Film Live Action)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• AN IRISH GOODBYE

Tom Berkeley and Ross White

• IVALU

Anders Walter and Rebecca Pruzan

• LE PUPILLE

Alice Rohrwacher and Alfonso Cuarón

• NIGHT RIDE

Eirik Tveiten and Gaute Lid Larssen

• THE RED SUITCASE

Cyrus Neshvad

 

สาขาภาพยนตร์แอนิเมชั่นสั้นยอดเยี่ยม (Best Short Film Animation)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• THE BOY, THE MOLE, THE FOX AND THE HORSE

Charlie Mackesy and Matthew Freud

• THE FLYING SAILOR

Amanda Forbis and Wendy Tilby

• ICE MERCHANTS

João Gonzalez and Bruno Caetano

• MY YEAR OF DICKS

Sara Gunnarsdóttir and Pamela Ribon

• AN OSTRICH TOLD ME THE WORLD IS FAKE AND I THINK I BELIEVE IT

Lachlan Pendragon

 

สาขาดนตรีประกอบภาพยนตร์ยอดเยี่ยม (Best Original Score)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT

Volker Bertelmann

• BABYLON

Justin Hurwitz

• THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN

Carter Burwell

• EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

Son Lux

• THE FABELMANS

John Williams

 

สาขาเพลงประกอบภาพยนตร์ยอดเยี่ยม (Best Original Song)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• “Applause” from TELL IT LIKE A WOMAN

Music and Lyric by Diane Warren

• “Hold My Hand” from TOP GUN: MAVERICK

Music and Lyric by Lady Gaga and BloodPop

• “Lift Me Up” from BLACK PANTHER: WAKANDA FOREVER

Music by Tems, Rihanna, Ryan Coogler and Ludwig Goransson; Lyric by Tems and Ryan Coogler

• “Naatu Naatu” from RRR

Music by M.M. Keeravaani; Lyric by Chandrabose

• “This Is A Life” from EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

Music by Ryan Lott, David Byrne and Mitski; Lyric by Ryan Lott and David Byrne

 

สาขาลำดับเสียงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Sound)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT

Viktor Prášil, Frank Kruse, Markus Stemler, Lars Ginzel and Stefan Korte

• AVATAR: THE WAY OF WATER

Julian Howarth, Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Dick Bernstein, Christopher Boyes, Gary Summers and Michael Hedges

• THE BATMAN

Stuart Wilson, William Files, Douglas Murray and Andy Nelson

• ELVIS

David Lee, Wayne Pashley, Andy Nelson and Michael Keller

• TOP GUN: MAVERICK

Mark Weingarten, James H. Mather, Al Nelson, Chris Burdon and Mark Taylor

 

สาขาออกแบบงานสร้างยอดเยี่ยม (Best Production Design)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT

Production Design: Christian M. Goldbeck; Set Decoration: Ernestine Hipper

• AVATAR: THE WAY OF WATER

Production Design: Dylan Cole and Ben Procter; Set Decoration: Vanessa Cole

• BABYLON

Production Design: Florencia Martin; Set Decoration: Anthony Carlino

• ELVIS

Production Design: Catherine Martin and Karen Murphy; Set Decoration: Bev Dunn

• THE FABELMANS

Production Design: Rick Carter; Set Decoration: Karen O’Hara

 

สาขาถ่ายภาพยอดเยี่ยม (Best Cinematography)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT

James Friend

• BARDO, FALSE CHRONICLE OF A HANDFUL OF TRUTHS

Darius Khondji

• ELVIS

Mandy Walker

• EMPIRE OF LIGHT

Roger Deakins

• TÁR

Florian Hoffmeister

 

สาขาออกแบบเครื่องแต่งกายยอดเยี่ยม (Best Costume Design)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• BABYLON

Mary Zophres

• BLACK PANTHER: WAKANDA FOREVER

Ruth Carter

• ELVIS

Catherine Martin

• EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

Shirley Kurata

• MRS. HARRIS GOES TO PARIS

Jenny Beavan

 

สาขาแต่งหน้าและทำผมยอดเยี่ยม (Best Makeup and Hairstyling)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT

Heike Merker and Linda Eisenhamerová

• THE BATMAN

Naomi Donne, Mike Marino and Mike Fontaine

• BLACK PANTHER: WAKANDA FOREVER

Camille Friend and Joel Harlow

• ELVIS

Mark Coulier, Jason Baird and Aldo Signoretti

• THE WHALE

Adrien Morot, Judy Chin and Anne Marie Bradley

 

สาขาลำดับภาพยอดเยี่ยม (Best Film Editing)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN

Mikkel E.G. Nielsen

• ELVIS

Matt Villa and Jonathan Redmond

• EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE

Paul Rogers

• TÁR

Monika Willi

• TOP GUN: MAVERICK

Eddie Hamilton

 

สาขาเทคนิคพิเศษยอดเยี่ยม (Best Visual Effects)

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิง

• ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT

Frank Petzold, Viktor Müller, Markus Frank and Kamil Jafar

• AVATAR: THE WAY OF WATER

Joe Letteri, Richard Baneham, Eric Saindon and Daniel Barrett

• THE BATMAN

Dan Lemmon, Russell Earl, Anders Langlands and Dominic Tuohy

• BLACK PANTHER: WAKANDA FOREVER

Geoffrey Baumann, Craig Hammack, R. Christopher White and Dan Sudick

• TOP GUN: MAVERICK

Ryan Tudhope, Seth Hill, Bryan Litson and Scott R. Fisher

 

หากใครที่อยากติดตาม งานประกาศผลรางวัลออสการ์ 2023 จะจัดขึ้นในวันที่ 12 มีนาคม 2023 หรือตรงกับช่วงเช้าวันจันทร์ที่ 12 มีนาคม ตามเวลาในประเทศไทย โดยในปีนี้จัดงานที่โรงละครดอลบี้ เธียเตอร์ ใจกลางย่านฮอลลิวูด มาลุ้นให้กับดารา และภาพยนตร์ในดวงใจของพวกเรากันดีกว่าค่ะ

 

 

Thaiger deals

bentee

นักเขียนผู้ชื่นชอบการรีวิวสายบิวตี้ สายสุขภาพ และอื่น ๆ ที่ไหนมีโปรเด็ด ที่ไหนมีนวัตกรรมน่าสนใจ ไม่เคยพลาด พร้อมแชร์ประสบการณ์ให้ทุกคนได้ติดตาม

ใส่ความเห็น

อีเมลของคุณจะไม่แสดงให้คนอื่นเห็น ช่องข้อมูลจำเป็นถูกทำเครื่องหมาย *