where can i report the trash and construction debris dumping in Patak Soi 12 and 14???

My husband and I have been renting a house the past 10 years and staying for another 20 years in the street going up to Big Buddha in Patak Soi 12 connecting to Patak Soi 14. This area is very residential with beautiful green surroundings but the locals use the empty lots to dump trash and construction debris which is not taken away for years. to pass these sights every day is stressful. Where to report???

Add Comment
0 Answer(s)

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.